compassCompass LuxuryCompassPlusEngel & VölkersExponential decayPixel art style crane truck lifting a platform on a white background.Icon of a modern motor scooter looking to the right.

The First AI-Powered
Real Estate Lead Gen System Built for Social

Brand marketing, listing marketing, and lead gen in one smart hub. Convert every view, like, and comment.
pop.store/
at least 3 characters
Built for Real Estate Agents.

Most agents post. POP.STORE converts.

Your prospects are on Instagram and TikTok before they ever call an agent. Whoever captures their attention first wins. POP.STORE is a social adjacent hub that turns every view, comment and follow into a qualified lead, automatically.
Your leads
Your brand
Your conversions
Total control
Not a portal. Not a directory. Yours.

Smart listings with
an AI concierge that converts

Buyers have questions at 11pm. Your listing has answers. ECHO-ME's AI concierge engages proactively, qualifies leads, and drives bookings, so you never miss a lead and close faster.

Everything you need to
capture, qualify and convert leads

01 Lead Gen Machine 

Every walkthrough, neighborhood guide, and video series is a lead capture moment. Every lead is automatically qualified, captured and routed straight to your pipeline based on intent. Your leads, your CRM, your pipeline.

02 ECHO-ME: Your
AI Comment-to-DM Agent

You don’t set up flows anymore. Decide what you want to sell/offer/promote. ECHO-ME reads the comment, understands the intent, and sends a personalized DM with the right link, automatically.

03 Your Brand, Your Hub.

Your bio, listings, guides, and booking, all in one place branded for you. No more juggling five tools. One destination that builds your credibility and tells prospects why you're the agent to call.

04 Property Walkthroughs

Build your own Netflix-style listings show on POP.STORE, where buyers can scroll, binge, fall in love with properties faster and book showing directly from the videos.

Launch Your POP.STORE NowSee pricing
ECHO-ME: Your AI comment to DM agent
No keyword flows. No ManyChat. ECHO-ME monitors your social 24/7 — responding in your voice, qualifying leads, and nurturing every interaction into the next step of your funnel. By the time you see that comment, they've already moved on. ECHO-ME makes sure they don't.
Smart listings
Buyers have questions at 11pm. Your listing has answers. ECHO-ME's AI concierge engages proactively, qualifies leads, and drives bookings, so you never miss a lead and close faster.
Lead gen machine
Every walkthrough, neighborhood guide, and video series is a lead capture moment. Every lead is automatically captured, qualified, and straight into your pipeline. Your leads, your CRM, your pipeline.
Your brand. Your hub.
Your bio, listings, guides, and booking, all in one place that looks like you. No more juggling five tools. One destination that builds your credibility and tells prospects why you're the agent to call.

Top realtors have a secret:
They use POP.STORE

"It’s the perfect social website for real estate agents so many tools."

Andrew Jevin

Andrew Jevin
Los Angeles

"I was about to pay for Squarespace just to test a lead magnet — this is so much smarter."

Jenna Maloney

Jenna Maloney
New York

"I love having my vendors, lenders, and favorite local charities all in one place."

Staci Yesner

Staci Yesner
Chicago

"I used to waste so much time manually sending links to every client. Now? POP.STORE has helped automate it all."

Audrey Levine

Audrey Levine
Miami

Launch Your POP.STORE Now

Concierge Service
For Top Agents

  • Done-for-you profile setup
    We polish your brand, bio, links, and calls-to-action.
  • Listing & content updates
    New listings, open houses, and videos added for you.
  • Always up to date
    We keep your profile looking “show-ready” 24/7.
Sign Up for POP.STORE
Jenna Maloney

Pricing plans tailored for your needs

Agent

Your digital presence, always on, always show ready
$29/mo
$349/yr — you save $119
  • Social-adjacent website — listings, bio, guides, video walkthroughs
  • 1:1 calendar bookings with lead capture
  • AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • Basic lead capture forms
  • Up to 10 active property listings
  • Custom domain
  • CommentChat — 50 automated DMs / mo
Get Started

Pro Agent

For active coaches turning audience into income
$71/mo
$849/yr — you save $339
  • Smart property listings — AI chatbot answers what Zillow never can
  • Auto-qualifying lead forms with conditional routing
  • AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • Property Collections — curated multi-property URLs for clients
  • ECHO-ME Comment-to-DM Agent — unlimited
  • Unlimited active listings
  • Lead export + CRM integration
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Card required. Cancel anytime.

Top Producer

Your personal marketing team — done for you
$167/mo
$1999/yr — you save $989
  • Everything in Pro Agent

    Premium concierge onboarding + monthly content updates
  • Multi-agent + team brokerage profiles
  • Monthly strategy call
  • Priority text + 24-hour phone support
  • Advanced lead analytics + segmented messaging
Get Started

Agent

Your digital presence, always on, always show ready
$39/mo
  • 1:1 calendar bookings with lead capture
  • AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • Basic lead capture forms
  • Up to 10 active property listings
  • Custom domain
  • CommentChat — 50 automated DMs / mo
Get Started

Pro Agent

For active coaches turning audience into income
$99/mo
  • Auto-qualifying lead forms with conditional routing
  • AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • ECHO-ME Comment-to-DM Agent — unlimited
  • Unlimited active listings
  • Lead export + CRM integration
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Card required. Cancel anytime.

Top Producer

Your personal marketing team — done for you
$249/mo
  • Everything in Pro Agent

    Premium concierge onboarding + monthly content updates
  • Multi-agent + team brokerage profiles
  • Monthly strategy call
  • Priority text + 24-hour phone support
  • Advanced lead analytics + segmented messaging
Get Started

Starter

$39 $31/month
$374/yr - you save $94
  • Real estate themed end user experience - customization for login flow
  • Host unlimited video series showcasing neighborhoods & property walkthroughs
  • Host unlimited digital downloads and calendar bookings
  • Smart Property listing
  • ECHO-ME Comment to DM Agent - Unlimited use with Credits
  • PLUS
  • ECHO-ME Social Engagement Agent - Unlimited use with Credits
    Basic lead capture form (Registration)
    Use your own custom domain for a branded experience
    AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • 200 free credits / mo
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Try it free for 7 days

Pro

$99 $79/month
$950/yr - you save $238
  • Everything in Starter, plus:

  • Concierge Onboarding

    Quarterly managed content update
    ✨ Unlimited self service updates
  • Quarterly strategy call
  • 1 neighborhood guide at launch
  • PLUS
  • ECHO-ME AI Concierge for property listings
    Auto Qualifying lead forms with conditional routing
    Property Collections - Curated multi-property URLs for clients
    Lead Export with CRM Integrations
  • 400 free credits / mo
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Try it free for 7 days

Star

$249 $199/month
$2390/yr - you save $598
  • Everything in Pro, plus:

    Premium Concierge Onboarding
  • Monthly managed content update
    ✨ Unlimited self service updates
  • Monthly Strategy Call
  • Up to 2 custom lead magnets at launch
  • PLUS
  • 2 additional custom lead magnets. Neighborhood guide etc.
    ECHO-ME Deal Monitoring Agent
    ECHO-ME Auto-selling Agent
    Multi-agent + team brokerage profile
    Advanced AI based lead analytics
    Text Support
    Within 24 hour Phone support
    Priority Support on technical tickets
  • 1000 free credits / mo
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Try it free for 7 days

Starter

$39/month
  • Host unlimited digital downloads and calendar bookings
  • Smart Property listing
  • ECHO-ME Comment to DM Agent - Unlimited use with Credits
  • PLUS
    Basic lead capture form (Registration)
    Use your own custom domain for a branded experience
    AI PDF wizard with smart refinement
  • 200 free credits / mo
Start 7-Day Free Trial
Try it free for 7 days

Pro

$99/month
  • Everything in Starter, plus:

  • Concierge Onboarding

    Quarterly managed content update
    ✨ Unlimited self service updates
  • Quarterly strategy call
  • ECHO-ME AI Concierge for property listings
  • PLUS
  • Auto Qualifying lead forms with conditional routing